Risultati

GIORNATA 13 – Andata 3/12
BORGO – ORTIGARALEGRE  3 – 1
CALCERANICA – TELVE   1 – 0
DOLOMITICA – OZOLO MADDALENE   6 – 1
FIEMME – TNT MONTE PELLER   6 – 0
PINÉ – VERLA   1 – 1
REDIVAL – ALTA ANAUNIA   6 – 4
SPORMAGGIORE – FASSA   2 – 0

GIORNATA 12 – Andata 26/11
ALTA ANAUNIA – CALCERANICA  1 – 2
FASSA – DOLOMITICA   3 – 0
ORTIGARALEFRE – REDIVAL   1 – 1
OZOLO MADDALENE – PINÉ   0 – 1
TELVE – FIEMME   2 – 0
TNT MONTE PELLER – SPORMAGGIORE   2 – 2
VERLA – BORGO   0 – 2

GIORNATA 11 – Andata 19/11
BORGO – OZOLO MADDALENE  4 – 0
CALCERANICA – ORTIGARALEFRE   1 – 3
DOLOMITICA – TNT MONTE PELLER   4 – 1
PINÉ – FASSA   5 – 0
REDIVAL – VERLA   2 – 2
SPORMAGGIORE – FIEMME   4 – 2
TELVE – ALTA ANAUNIA   3 – 2

GIORNATA 10 – Andata 12/11
FASSA – BORGO  0 – 3
FIEMME – ALTA ANAUNIA   3 – 0
ORTIGARALEFRE – TELVE   0 – 2
OZOLO MADDALENE – REDIVAL   1 – 6
SPORMAGGIORE – DOLOMITICA   2 – 1
TNT MONTE PELLER – PINÉ   1 – 1
VERLA – CALCERANICA   2 – 2

GIORNATA 9 – Andata 5/11
ALTA ANUNIA – ORTIGARALEFRE  2 – 4
BORGO – TNT MONTE PELLER   4 – 0
CALCERANICA – OZOLO MADDALENE   8 – 1
FIEMME – DOLOMITICA   0 – 0
PINÉ – SPORMAGGIORE   3 – 0
REDIVAL – FASSA   1 – 2
TELVE – VERLA   4 – 1

GIORNATA 8 – Andata 29/10
DOLOMITICA – PINÉ  2 – 0
FASSA – CALCERANICA   0 – 0
ORTIGARALEFRE – FIEMME   1 – 0
OZOLO MADDALENE – TELVE   0 – 1
SPORMAGGIORE – BORGO   1 – 6
TNT MONTE PELLER – REDIVAL   3 – 0
VERLA – ALTA ANAUNIA   2 – 0

GIORNATA 7 – Andata 22/10
ALTA ANAUNIA – OZOLO MADDALENTE  4 – 2
BORGO – DOLOMITICA   8 – 0
CALCERANICA – TNT MONTE PELLER   3 – 3
FIEMME – PINÉ   3 – 0
ORTIGARALEFRE – VERLA   1 – 0
REDIVAL – SPORMAGGIORE   3 – 5
TELVE – FASSA   1 – 2

GIORNATA 6 – Andata 15/10
DOLOMITICA – REDIVAL  2 – 0
FASSA – ALTA ANAUNIA   0 – 2
OZOLO MADDALENE – ORTIGARALEFRE   0 – 6
PINÉ – BORGO   0 – 3
SPORMAGGIORE – CALCERANICA   2 – 1
TNT MONTE PELLER – TELVE   2 – 0
VERLA – FIEMME   1 – 1

GIORNATA 5 – Andata 06-08/10
ALTA ANANIA – TNT MONTE PELLER  4 – 2
CALCERANICA – DOLOMITICA   3 – 1
FIEMME – BORGO   0 – 3
ORTIGARALEFRE – FASSA   1 – 0
REDIVAL – PINÉ   4 – 3
TELVE – SPORMAGGIORE   2 – 2
VERLA – OZOLO MADDALENE   2 – 0

GIORNATA 4 – Andata 01/10
BORGO – REDIVAL  5 – 0
DOLOMITICA – TELVE   2 – 2
FASSA – VERLA   1 – 3
OZOLO MADDALENE – FIEMME   1 – 4
PINÉ – CALCERANICA   0 – 0
SPORMAGGIORE – ALTA ANAUNIA   2 – 1
TNT MONTE PELLER – ORTIGARALEFRE   0 – 1

GIORNATA 3 – Andata 24/9
ALTA ANAUNIA – DOLOMITICA  2 – 1
CALCERANICA – BORGO   1 – 3
ORTIGARALEFRE – SPORMAGGIORE   3 – 0
OZOLO MADDALENE – FASSA   1 – 3
REDIVAL – FIEMME   1 – 0
TELVE – PINÉ   2 – 3
VERLA – TNT MONTE PELLER   3 – 4

GIORNATA 2 – Andata 17/9
BORGO – TELVE  2 – 1
DOLOMITICA – ORTIGARALEFRE   0 – 0
FIEMME – FASSA   2 – 1
PINÉ – ALTA ANAUNIA   2 – 0
REDIVAL – CALCERANICA   4 – 4
SPORMAGGIORE – VERLA   0 – 0
TNT MONTE PELLER – OZOLO MADDALENE   5 – 1

GIORNATA 1 – Andata 10/9
ALTA ANAUNIA – BORGO  1 – 4
DOLOMITICA – VERLA   2 – 4
FASSA – TNT MONTE PELLER   0 – 1
FIEMME – CALCERANICA   1 – 1
OZOLO MADDALENE – SPORMAGGIORE   0 – 2
PINÉ – ORTIGARALEFRE   1 – 3
REDIVAL – TELVE   0 – 1